Planta Docente

ABURTO MUÑOZ HILDA ANA MARIA
AGUILERA HINTELHOLHER RINA MARISSA
AHUMADA GARCIA SACNITE VANESSA
ALEJANDRO QUIROZ MARIA DE JESUS
ALVAREZ MENDOZA MARIA ELVIRA
ALVAREZ RETANA RAMIRO
ARANDA GOMEZ HUMBERTO
ARENAS BECERRIL ADAN
AVILA Y PACHECO YOLANDA MARGARITA
BELTRAN SILVA ROGELIO
BLANCO JARVIO ALDO
BORJA MARTINEZ TANIT CAROLINA
CABRERA NIETO SILVIA MA. GUADALUPE
CADENA TORRES VICTOR OMAR
CAIRE MARTINEZ GEORGINA LETICIA
CAJIGAS JIMENEZ JORGE
CAL Y MAYOR FRANCO JULIO
CAMACHO MENDOZA SERGIO
CAMACHO PEREZ JASÓN ALEXIS
CAMPUZANO PANIAGUA GABRIEL
CARMONA PLASCENCIA FRANCISCO
CASIANO DIONICIO CESAR
CASTELLANOS CHAVEZ FRANCISCO
CASTILLO GONZALEZ HUBERTO
CASTILLO SALAS MANLIO FELIPE
CASTRO SOLIS ADOLFO CHRISTIAN
CISNEROS GUZMAN RAUL
CISNEROS PERALTA DULCE MARIA
COCA REYES VICTOR FABIAN
CORREA JIMENEZ FABIOLA
CRUZ MARTINEZ AMPARO ELIZABETH
CRUZ VILLALOBOS OSVALDO ALFREDO
DE LA PALMA ROJAS TANIA LUCERO
DIAZ SANTANA CASTAÑOS HECTOR MARCOS
DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ RAYMUNDO
DORING Y GONZALEZ HERMOSILLO ERICA MARIA
ESCUDERO GARCIA JUAN MANUEL
ESTRADA HERRERA FRANCISCO JAVIER
ESPINOZA RAMIREZ JOSE ANTONIO
FERNANDEZ OSORIO BRAIAN 
FERNANDEZ PUENTE RAUL FERNANDO
FERNANDEZ RUIZ JORGE
FLORES LLANOS FERNANDO ULISES
FLORES LOPEZ JESUS ARTURO
GALINDO RAMOS JORGE
GARCIA GUZMAN MAXIMILIANO
GARCIA LOPEZ JESUS
GARCIA MARTINEZ ENRIQUE
GARCIA VEGA ARACELI
GARRIDO GARCIA EDUARDO ALEJANDRO
GONZALEZ ALTAMIRANO CARMINA
GONZALEZ AUSTRIA ANTONIO ABRAHAM
GONZALEZ LOPEZ ALBERTO MARIO
GONZALEZ VALADEZ ISAI
GUERRERO CENTENO EDGAR
GUERRERO OROZCO BENINGNO OMAR
GUTIERREZ CORTES PORFIRIO MAURICIO
GUTIERREZ FRAGOSO JOSE LUIS
GUTIERREZ LUNA ANAHI
GUTIERREZ MARQUEZ ENRIQUE
GUZMAN LOPEZ JOAQUIN FRANCISCO
HERNANDEZ ALCANTARA CARLOS
HERNANDEZ AVENDANO LUIS ALFREDO
HERNANDEZ CARMONA EDUARDO
HERNANDEZ MAGALLON ARTURO
HERNANDEZ ORTIZ CARMEN EVELIA
HERNANDEZ PEREZ ERNESTO GABRIEL
ISAAK ZEPEDA HUGO DANIEL
ISLAS GURROLA ALICIA MONSERRATH
JEANNETTI DAVILA ELENA
LARA LOPEZ ULISES
LAZCANO GUTIERREZ IVAN
LEAL HERNANDEZ EDUARDO
LEON BERBER RIGOBERTO
LEYVA GAMA RICARDO MANUEL
LOAIZA CORONEL MARCO ANTONIO
LOPEZ CAMACHO CUAUHTEMOC RICARDO
LOPEZ GALVAN ANGEL
LOPEZ OLVERA MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
LOZANO GONZALEZ CORAZON RAQUEL
LOZANO MEDINA VANIA
LUNA PLA ISSA
MACEDO MOTA JUAN MANUEL
MARQUEZ AGUILAR ANTONIO
MARQUEZ ZARATE MIGUEL ANGEL
MARTINEZ CHAVEZ VICTOR MANUEL
MARTINEZ ESPINOZA YANELLA
MARTINEZ PUON JOSE RAFAEL
MARTINEZ TREJO JUAN DE DIOS OMAR
MAYA LOPEZ CLAUDIA ESMERALDA
MEDINA ESTRADA RUBEN
MENDEZ GONZALEZ LEDENIKA MACKENSIE
MENDOZA MENDEZ JOSE ENRIQUE
MENDOZA MORA CARLOS
MERIDA MONRROY ARTURO
MONTOYA RESENDIZ YOANI
MONTOYA RUIZ MARIA GUADALUPE
MORA JURADO CARLOS
MORA VELAZQUEZ SALVADOR
MORENO SALAS JOSUE
MORENO YOMOGUITA MARIA
MORINEAU LOPEZ SANTIBANEZ MARIA FERNANDA
MOYADO ESTRADA FRANCISCO
NACIF ABRACH SAID HUMBERTO
NAJERA DE LA TORRE VICTOR MANUEL
NAVARRO ARREDONDO ALEJANDRO
NAVARRO REYNA RICARDO
NIETO LOPEZ GERARDO
NORIA MARTINEZ RUBITH FELIPA
OCAMPO MARQUEZ JOSE GABRIEL
OCHOA MORALES JORGE AURELIO
OLMEDO Y CARRANZA RAUL ORLANDO
OLMOS BOLANOS RAFAEL ANTONIO
ORTEGA CARMONA DANIEL
PALMA RODRIGUEZ ROGELIO
PAVON ROMERO YURI
PAZ CUEVAS CUAUHTEMOC
PEÑA GONZALEZ MARIA GUADALUPE
PERALTA MARQUEZ ELSA MAYRA
PERALTA MARQUEZ NORMA ELVIRA
PERERA RAMOS RODRIGO
PEREZ BELLO NOE
PEREZ GOMEZ SAUL SALOMON
PINEDA GONZALEZ REYNA
POLO MARTINEZ FILOGONIO HUMBERTO
PORRAS RIVERA RAUL
POSADAS VELAZQUEZ RUSLAN VIVALDI
QUIJANO TORRES MANUEL
RAMIREZ MOYAO ROCIO
RAMIREZ SEGURA JUAN CARLOS
RAMOS ALDERETE JOSE LUIS
RAMOS CHAVEZ HECTOR ALEJANDRO
RICARDEZ CABRERA MARCELINO MAURICIO
RIVA PALACIO MARTINEZ LEOPOLDO EUGENIO
RIVERA SANCHEZ TANIA NAYELY
RIVES SANCHEZ ROBERTO
ROJAS JIMENEZ TOMAS
RUIZ CERVANTES EMIGDIO
RUIZ GOMEZ LEOPOLDO
SANABRIA LOPEZ JUAN JOSÉ
SANCHEZ ILDEFONSO LUIS ALFREDO
SANCHEZ NIETO PABLO ULISES
SANCHEZ RUEDA JUAN
SANCHEZ TORRES RAEN
SEGOVIA HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO
SERNA CASTILLO LEOPOLDO RAMIRO
SOLORIO SANDOVAL ISRAEL FELIPE
SOTO SOTO MIRIAM
TORRES MARQUEZ OSCAR MAURICIO
TORRES ROGELIO ALEJANDRO
TORRES SALCIDO JESUS GERARDO
URIBE TORRES JESUS SALVADOR
UVALLE BERRONES RICARDO
VALDERRAMA HERRERA SERGIO
VARAS GOMEZ ENRIQUE TELESFORO
VARELA MANCILLA FRANCISCO IVÁN
VARGAS ESQUER RUBEN A.
VARGAS HERNANDEZ BRAYANT ARMANDO
VEGA GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL
VENTURA REDONDO OSCAR SALVADOR
VICHER GARCIA MONICA DIANA
VILLAGRAN APARICIO MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
VILLASANA RIVERO EDGARDO RENE
VILLASEÑOR RUIZ ADRIANA
WELTI CHANES CARLOS
YAÑEZ CAMPERO VALENTIN
YAÑEZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN FRANCISCO
ZORAVILLA PETRIKOWSKY MARIA DEL CARMEN
ZUÑIGA TREJO VICTOR